Main Menu
User Menu

Coyuca de Benítez

Coyuca de Benítez (MX-GRO)

     
Název:
Name:
Coyuca de Benítez
Originální název:
Original Name:
Coyuca de Benítez
Další názvy:
Other Names:
náhuatl - miesto kojotov
Vyšší územní celek:
Higher Administrative Area:
Estado de Guerrero
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
-
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
17°00'30.4704"N 100°05'07.7022"W
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
Cabecera municipal Coyuca de Benítez, Bajos de Ejido, Tepetixtla, Tixtlancingoido, Aguas Blancas a ďalších 160 lokalít
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
15 stor.
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
Kostol s farnosťou San Miguel Arcángel
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Francisco Marcos Mongou
Diego Álvarez Benítez
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
-
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
+ Hermenegildo Galeana
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.municipio.gob.mx/wb/ELOCALNew/enciclo_gro
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Coyuca-de-Benitez-t90341#337908Verze : 0
MOD