Main Menu
User Menu

Little Rock, Tábor Josepha T. Robinsona [1937- ]

Camp Joseph T. Robinson

     
Název:
Name:
Tábor Josepha T. Robinsona
Originální název:
Original Name:
Camp Joseph T. Robinson
Další názvy:
Other Names:
18.07.1917-DD.MM.1937 Camp Pike
Obec:
Municipality:
Little Rock
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
34°49'29.84"N 92°16'52.98"W
Vznik:
Established:
DD.MM.1937 přejmenováním z Camp Pike
Velitelé:
Commanders:
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR, ( )
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:

Zánik:
Cancelled:
DD.MM.RRRR
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.encyclopediaofarkansas.net
www.gjenvick.com
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Little-Rock-Tabor-Josepha-T-Robinsona-1937-t198822#570041Verze : 0
MOD