Main Menu
User Menu

Úštěk

hrad

     
Název:
Name:
Úštěk
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Auscha
Typ:
Style:
hrad
Stav:
Condition:
zachovalý
Přístupnost:
Accessibility:
přístupno příležitostně
Obec:
Municipality:
Úštěk
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
50°35'03.19"N 14°20'36.23"E
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference :
DD.MM.RRRR
Památky a muzea v okolí:
Places of Interest and Museums in the Vicinity:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
https://www.hrady.cz/index.php?OID=435
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Ustek-t197192#566702Verze : 1