Main Menu
User Menu

Slančík

okr. Košice-okolie

     
Název:
Name:
Slančík
Originální název:
Original Name:
Slančík
Další názvy:
Other Names:
(1270) Terra Zelench, Zalanch, (1316) Eghazas Zalauch, (1316/28) Ighazas Zalauch, (1332/5) Salaus, (1480) Kyszalanch, (1773) Malý Salanž, (1920) Salančík, (1927) Slančík, maďarsky Kisszalánc.
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Košice-okolie
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°39'44.12"N 21°29'20.86"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1270
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
Kostol rímsko-katolícky zo 16. stor.
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk ; www.slancik.sk
URL CZ: https://www.valka.cz/Slancik-t124839#424701Verze : 0
URL EN: https://www.armedconflicts.com/okr-Kosice-okolie-t124839#424701Version : 0
MOD