Main Menu
User Menu

Brest

Brest / Брэст

     
Název:
Name:
Brest
Originální název:
Original Name:
Брэст
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Бярэ́сце, Бе́расце, Brest-Litovsk, Brest Litevský, Brest nad Bugem, Běrasce, Bjarasce, Brześć, Берестя, Beresťa,
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
-
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
00°00'00.00"N 00°00'00.00"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
-
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
-
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Brest-t83423#306060Verze : 0