Main Menu
User Menu

Senožaty, Kasárny

Senozaty, Barracks

     
Název:
Name:
Senožaty, Kasárny
Originální název:
Original Name:
Kasárny Senožaty
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Kasárny Nečice
Obec:
Municipality:
Senožaty
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
49°33'17.79"N 15°11'42.56"E
Vznik:
Established:
DD.MM.RRRR
Velitelé:
Commanders:
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR, ( )
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:




Zánik:
Cancelled:
DD.MM.RRRR
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.mapy.cz, www.vojenstvi.cz, www.valka.cz ,Vlastní archiv
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Senozaty-Kasarny-t139960#455064Verze : 3
MOD