Main Menu
User Menu

Šárka

hradiště

     
Název:
Name:
Šárka
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Divoká Šárka
Dolní Liboc (Praha - Dolní Liboc)
Typ:
Style:
hradiště
Stav:
Condition:
nepatrné zbytky
Přístupnost:
Accessibility:
volně přístupno
Obec:
Municipality:
Praha, Dolní Liboc
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
50°05'45.00"N 14°19'20.00"E
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference :
DD.MM.RRRR
Památky a muzea v okolí:
Places of Interest and Museums in the Vicinity:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
https://www.hrady.cz/index.php?OID=1938
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Sarka-t225339#626939Verze : 0