Main Menu
User Menu

Guelatao de Juárez

Guelatao de Juárez (MX-OAX)

     
Název:
Name:
Guelatao de Juárez
Originální název:
Original Name:
Guelatao de Juárez
Další názvy:
Other Names:
zapoteco - prekrásná laguna
hist. - San Pablo Guelatao
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
Región Sierra Norte
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
17°19'00.00"N 96°29'00.00"W
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
Cabecera municipal Ixtlán de Juárez, San Juan Yagila, Santa Cruz Yagavila, Santa María Yahuiche, Santa María Zoogochi, Santiago Teotlasco, Santo Domingo Cacalotepec, San Gaspar Yagalaxi, San Miguel Tiltepec, Santa María Josaa, La Luz, La Josefina, La Palma a iné lokality
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
16 stor.
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
Súsošie B. Juáreza
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Benito Juárez García
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.municipio.gob.mx/wb/ELOCALNew/enciclo_oax
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Guelatao-de-Juarez-t98464#363381Verze : 0
MOD