Main Menu
User Menu

Suchiate

Suchiate (MX-CHP)

     
Název:
Name:
Suchiate
Originální název:
Original Name:
Suchiate
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Ciudad Hidalgo
nahoa - voda kvetov
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
-
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
14°40'59.9982"N 92°09'00.00"W
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
Cabecera municipal Ciudad Hidalgo, La Libertad, Ignacio López Rayón, Dorado Nuevo, Miguel Alemán, Cuauhtemoc (Colonia Nueva), El Gancho, Barra de Cahoacan (El Chical), Jesús Carranza, Benito Juárez (Cosalapa), Resto Suchiate a ďalšie lokality
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1529
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Juan Alonso Mazariegos
Jesús López Arenas
Héctor Tinajero Muñoz
Juan Alonso Mazariegos
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.municipio.gob.mx/wb/ELOCALNew/enciclo_chis
URL CZ: https://www.valka.cz/Suchiate-t97024#360522Verze : 0
URL EN: https://www.armedconflicts.com/Suchiate-MX-CHP-t97024#360522Version : 0
MOD