Main Menu
User Menu

Sayula de Alemán

Sayula de Alemán (MX-VER)

     
Název:
Name:
Sayula de Alemán
Originální název:
Original Name:
Sayula de Alemán
Další názvy:
Other Names:
náhuatl - miesto kde sa darí muškám
Vyšší územní celek:
Higher Administrative Area:
Estado de Veracruz
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
-
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
17°52'52.4388"N 94°57'38.6856"W
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
Cabecera municipal Sayula de Alemán, Aguilera, Almagres, Cruz del Milagro, Medias Aguas
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
16 stor.
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
Obecné divadlo
Palác miestneho zastupiteľstva
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Marcelino Martínez Flores
Miguel Alemán Valdés
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
-
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.municipio.gob.mx/wb/ELOCALNew/enciclo_ver
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Sayula-de-Aleman-t90340#337904Verze : 0
MOD