Main Menu
User Menu

Čuhujiv, Školní letecká základna Čuhujiv [RRRR-RRRR]

Chuhuiv Training Air Base / Учебная авiабаза Чугуїв

     
Název:
Name:
Školní letecká základna Čuhujiv
Originální název:
Original Name:
Учебная авiабаза Чугуїв
Další názvy:
Other Names:
DD.05.1942-DD.01.1943 Fliegerhorst Tschugujew
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR Учебная авиабаза Чугуев
Obec:
Municipality:
Čuhujiv
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
49°50'24.00"N 36°38'49.99"E
Vznik:
Established:
DD.MM.RRRR
Velitelé:
Commanders:
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR, ( )
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:

Zánik:
Cancelled:
DD.MM.RRRR
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
reibert.info
wikimapia.org
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Cuhujiv-Skolni-letecka-zakladna-Cuhujiv-RRRR-RRRR-t180830#530372Verze : 0
MOD