Main Menu
User Menu

Szentkirályszabadja, Letecká základna Vesprém-Szentkirályszabadja [RRRR-RRRR]

Veszprém-Szentkiralyszabadja Air Base /

     
Název:
Name:
Letecká základna Vesprém-Szentkirályszabadja
Originální název:
Original Name:
?
Další názvy:
Other Names:
DD.11.1944-DD.03.1945 Fliegerhorst Veszprém (?)
Obec:
Municipality:
Szentkirályszabadja
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
47°04'42.31"N 17°58'30.70"E
Vznik:
Established:
DD.MM.RRRR
Velitelé:
Commanders:
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR, ( )
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:

Zánik:
Cancelled:
DD.MM.RRRR zrušená
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
https://www.zone-interdite.net/P/zone_1729.html
https://www.ww2.dk/lwairfields.html
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Szentkiralyszabadja-Letecka-zakladna-Vesprem-Szentkiralyszabadja-RRRR-RRRR-t180085#528519Verze : 0
MOD
Diskuse