Main Menu
User Menu

Záhorie

okr. Malacky

     
Název:
Name:
Záhorie
Originální název:
Original Name:
Záhorie
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Vojenský obvod Záhorie
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Malacky
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°27'08.26"N 17°05'49.47"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
Vojenský výcvikový priestor (VVP) Záhorie, VVP Kuchyňa a VVP Turecký Vrch
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1950
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk ; https://naseobce.sk/mesta-a-obce/548-zahorie
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Zahorie-t170681#509738Verze : 0
MOD