Main Menu
User Menu

Ostrava, Kasárny

Ostrava, Barracks

     
Název:
Name:
Ostrava, Kasárny
Originální název:
Original Name:
Kasárny Ostrava
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Kasárny Slezská Ostrava
Kasárny Hranečník
Obec:
Municipality:
Slezská Ostrava
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
49°49'24.102"N, 18°19'20.335"E
Vznik:
Established:
DD.MM.RRRR
Velitelé:
Commanders:
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR, ( )
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:


DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR
Zánik:
Cancelled:
DD.MM.RRRR
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
forum.presscont.eu
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Ostrava-Kasarny-t119991#455322Verze : 0
MOD