Main Menu
User Menu

Hažín

okr. Michalovce

     
Název:
Name:
Hažín
Originální název:
Original Name:
Hažín
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Ogesun, Kysgesu, Noghgesun, Ighazasgeswn, Ighazaslangesun, Ogesun, Gesun, Gese, Gezeny, Gészeny, Geszény, Hassín, Hažín
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Michalovce
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°45'06.78"N 22°01'10.10"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1336
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Rodisko: genmjr. Ing. Milan Maxim
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk, www.hazin.ocu.sk
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Hazin-t115114#400244Verze : 0
MOD