Main Menu
User Menu

Svätuš

okr. Sobrance

     
Název:
Name:
Svätuš
Originální název:
Original Name:
Svätuš
Další názvy:
Other Names:
(1386) Zenthushaza, Zenteske (1520), Sentuš (1808), Svätuš (1948); maďarsky Szentes, Szenteske.
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Sobrance
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°41'00.84"N 22°08'34.81"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1386
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Svaetus-t114110#397494Verze : 0
MOD