Main Menu
User Menu

Ruský Hrabovec

okr. Sobrance

     
Název:
Name:
Ruský Hrabovec
Originální název:
Original Name:
Ruský Hrabovec
Další názvy:
Other Names:
(1567) Hraboc, Oros Hrabovecz (1773), Ruský Hrabovec (1808); maďarsky Oroszhrabóc, Nagygereblyés.
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Sobrance
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°51'21.79"N 22°21'09.50"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1567
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
Kostol pravoslávny barok.-klas. z r. 1838.
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Rusky-Hrabovec-t114108#397490Verze : 0
MOD