Stát | Status | Název(krycí název) | Name(alias) | Наименование(псевдоним) | -
|
| N | Alma-Ata (-) | Alma-Ata (-) | Алма-Ата (-) | 0)
|
| N | Arzamas (-) | Arzamas (-) | Арзамас (-) | 1)
|
| A | Bajkonur, také Leninsk (-) | Baykonur, also Leninsk (-) | Байконур, тоже Ленинск (-) | ?
|
| N | Balaklava (-) | Balaklava (-) | Балаклава (-) | ?
|
| A | Balchaš-9 (?) | Balkhash-9 (?) | Балхаш-9 (?) | ?
|
| N | Baltijsk (-) | Baltiysk (-) | Балтийск (-) | 1)
|
| A | Bokejordinskyj rajon (-) | Bokeyordinskiy ward (-) | Бокейординский район (-) | ?
|
| A | Bolšoj Kameň (?) | Bolshoy Kamen (?) | Большой Камень (?) | 5)
|
| N | Čagan (Semipalatinsk-4) | Chagan (Semipalatinsk-4) | Чаган (Семипалатинск-4) | X
|
| A | Čkalovsk (-) | Chkalovsk (-) | Чкаловск (-) | ?
|
| N | Dubna (-) | Dubna (-) | Дубна (-) | 2)
|
| A | Dudinka (?) | Dudinka (?) | Дудинка (?) | 1)
|
| N | Dunaj (Škotovo-22) | Dunay (Shkotovo-22) | Дунай (Шкотово-22) | 5)
|
| N | Dzeržinsk (-) | Dzerzhinsk (-) | Дзержинск (-) | 1)
|
| N | Emba-5 (-) | Emba-5 (-) | Эмба-5 (-) | X
|
| N | Feodosija (-) | Feodosiya (-) | Феодосия (-) | ?
|
| A | Fokino (Škotovo-17) | Fokino (Shkotovo-17) | Фокино (Шкотово-17) | 5)
|
| N | Gorkij, nyní Nižnij Novgorod (-) | Gorkiy, today Nizhniy Novgorod (-) | Горький, ныне Нижний Новгород (-) | 1)
|
| A | Gornyj (Čita-46) | Gorniy (Chita-46) | Горный (Чита-46) | 6)
|
| A | Gulšaď (-) | Gulshad (-) | Гульшад (-) | ?
|
| A | Gvaděvskij (-) | Gvadyevskiy (-) | Гвардейский (-) | ?
|
| A | Hvězdné městečko (?) | Star city (?) | Звёздный городок (?) | 3)
|
| N | Jasnaja (Olovjannaja-4) | Yasnaya (Olovyannaya-4) | Ясная (Оловянная-4) | 0)
|
| N | Jubilejnij (Bolševo-1) | Yubilejniy (Bolshevo-1) | Юбилейный (Болшево-1) | 7)
|
| A | Kalaninskij rajon (-) | Kalaninskiy ward (-) | Казалинский район (-) | ?
|
| N | Kambarka (-) | Kambarka (-) | Камбарка (-) | 1)
|
| A | Kara-Balta (-) | Kara-Balta (-) | Кара-Балта (-) | ?
|
| A | Karmakšinskij rajon (-) | Karmashinskiy ward (-) | Кармакшинский район (-) | ?
|
| N | Kedrovyj (Krasnojarsk-66) | Kedrovyy (Krasnoyarsk-66) | Кедровый (Красноярск-66) | 6)
|
| N | Kirov (-) | Kirov (-) | Киров (-) | 0)
|
| N | Kolcovo (-) | Koltsovo (-) | Кольцово (-) | 0)
|
| A | Komarovskij (Dombarovskij-3) | Komarovskiy (Dombarovskiy-3) | Комаровский (Домбаровский-3) | 6)
|
| N | Krasnoznamensk (-) | Krasnoznamensk (-) | Краснокаменск (-) | 1)
|
| A | Krasnoznamensk (Golidyno-2) | Krasnoznamensk (Golidino-2) | Краснознаменск (Голицыно-2) | 7)
|
| N | Kujbyšev, nyní Samara (-) | Kujbyshev, today Samara (-) | Куйбышев, ныне Самара (-) | 1)
|
| N | Kurčatov (Semipalatinsk-21, Moskva-400, Běreg) | Kurchatov (Semipalatinsk-21, Moskva-400, Byereg) | Курчатов (Семипалатинск-21, Москва-400, Берег) | X
|
| N | Leningrad, Kronštad (?) | Leningrad, Kronshtadt (?) | Ленинград, Кронштадт (?) | 1)
|
| N | Lermontov (-) | Lermontov (-) | Лермонтов (-) | 2)
|
| A | Lesnoj (Sverdlovsk-45) | Lesnoy (Sverdlovsk-45) | Лесной (Свердловск-45) | 2)
|
| N | Liepaja (-) | Liepaya (-) | Лиепая (-) | 5)
|
| N | Ljubučany (-) | Lyubuchany (-) | Любучаны (-) | 0)
|
| A | Lokomotivnyj (Kartaly-6) | Locomotivniy (Kartali-6) | Локомотивный (Карталы-6) | 6)
|
| N | Magadan(-) | Magadan(-) | Магадан(-) | 1)
|
| A | Majluu Suu (-) | Mayluu Suu (-) | Майлуу Суу (-) | ?
|
| A | Měžgorje (Běloreck-15, Běloreck-16) | Myezhgorye (Byeloretsk-15, Byeloretsk-16) | Межгорье (Белорецк-15, Белорецк-16) | X
|
| A | Michajlovskij (?) | Mikhaylovskiy (?) | Михайловский (?) | 8)
|
| A | Mirnyj (kosmodrom Pleseck) | Mirny (cosmodrom Plesetsk) | Мирный (космодром Плесецк) | 7)
|
| A | Molodjožnyj (Naro-Fominsk-5) | Molodyozhniy (Naro-Fominsk-5) | Молодёжный (Наро-Фоминск-5) | 6)
|
| N | Moskva, Zelenograd (?) | Moskva, Zelenograd (?) | Москва, Зеленоград (?) | 1)
|
| A | Noginsk (?) | Noginsk (?) | Норильск (?) | 1)
|
| A | Novokolosovo (Stolbcy-2) | Novokolosovo (Stolbci-2) | Новоколосово (Столбцы-2) | 4)
|
| A | Novouralsk (Sverdlovsk-44) | Novouralsk (Sverdlovsk-44) | Новоуральск (Свердловск-44) | 2)
|
| N | Obolensk (-) | Obolensk (-) | Оболенск (-) | 0)
|
| N | Omsk (-) | Omsk (-) | Омск (-) | 1)
|
| N | Omutninsk (-) | Omutnintsk (-) | Омутнинск (-) | 0)
|
| N | Ostrov Vozrožděnija (Aralsk-7) | Vozrozhdyeniya Island (Aralsk-7) | Остров Возрождения (Аральск-7) | 0)
|
| A | Ostrovnoj (Murmansk-140) | Ostrovnoy (Murmansk-140) | Островной (Мурманск-140) | 5)
|
| A | Ozjornyj, dříve Vypolzovo (Bologoje-4) | Ozyoriy, once Vipolzovo (Bologoye-4) | Озёрный, ранее Выползово (Бологое-4) | 6)
|
| A | Ozjorsk (Čeljabinsk-65, Čeljabinsk-40 | Ozyorsk (Cheljabinsk-65, Chelyabinsk-40) | Озёрск (Челябинск-65, ранее Челябинск-40) | 2)
|
| N | Paldiski (-) | Paldiski (-) | Палдиски (-) | X
|
| N | Perm (-) | Perm (-) | Пермь (-) | 1)
|
| A | Pěrvomajskij (Jurja-2) | Pyervomayskiy (Yurya-2) | Первомайский (Юрья-2) | 6)
|
| N | Podgornyj (Krasnojarsk-35) | Podgroniy (Krasnoyarsk-35) | Подгорный (Красноярск-35) | 2)
|
| A | Poljarnyj (?) | Polyarniy (?) | Полярный (?) | 5)
|
| N | Prioksk (Stupino-7) | Prioksk (Stupino-7) | Приокск (Ступино-7) | 9)
|
| A | Priozjorsk (-) | Priozyorsk (-) | Приозёрск (-) | ?
|
| N | Puščino(-) | Pushchino(-) | Пущино(-) | 0)
|
| N | Putjanin (Škotovo-26) | Putyanin (Shkotovo-26) | Путятин (Шкотово-26) | 5)
|
| N | Radužnyj (Vladimir-30) | Raduzhniy (Vladimir-30) | Радужный (Владимир-30) | 1)
|
| A | Roslavl, také Roslavskyj, nyní Matibulak (-) | Roslavl, also Roslavskiy, today Matibulak (-) | Рославль, тоже Рославльскийб, ныне Матибулак (-) | ?
|
| A | Salsk-7 (?) | Salsk-7 (?) | Сальск-7 (?) | 4)
|
| N | Saratov (-) | Saratov (-) | Саратов (-) | 1)
|
| A | Sarov, dříve Kremljov (Arzamas-16, Arzamac-60, Arzamas-75) | Sarov, once Kremlyov (Arzamas-16, Arzamac-60, Arzamas-75) | Саров,ранее Кремлёв (Арзамас-16, ранее Арзамас-60, Арзамас-75, Москва-300) | 2)
|
| N | Sergijev Posad (Zagorsk-6) | Sergiyev Posad (Zagorsk-6) | Сергиев Посад (Загорск-6) | 0)
|
| N | Sergijev Posad (Zagorsk-7) | Sergiyev Posad (Zagorsk-7) | Сергиев Посад (Загорск-7) | 2)
|
| N | Sevastopol (-) | Sevastopol (-) | Севастополь (-) | ?
|
| N | Severodvinsk (-) | Severodvinsk (-) | Северодвинск (-) | 5)
|
| A | Severomorsk (?) | Severomorsk (?) | Североморск (?) | 5)
|
| A | Seversk, dříve Počtovyj (Tomsk-7) | Seversk, once Pochtoviy (Tomsk-7) | Северск, ранее Почтовый (Томск-7) | 2)
|
| A | Sibirskij (?) | Sibirskiy (?) | Сибирский (?) | 6)
|
| N | Sillamjae(-) | Sillamyae(-) | Силламяэ(-) | X
|
| A | Skalistij, Gadžijevo (Murmansk-130) | Skalistiy, Gadzhiyevo (Murmansk-130) | Скалистый, Гаджиево (Мурманск-130) | 5)
|
| A | Sněžinsk (Čeljabinsk-70) | Snyezhinsk (Chelyabinsk-70) | Снежинск (Челябинск-70) | 2)
|
| A | Sněžnogorsk (Murmansk-60) | Snyezhnogorsk (Murmansk-60) | Снежногорск (Мурманск-60) | 5)
|
| A | Solněčnyj (?) | Solnyechniy (?) | Солнечный (?) | 7)
|
| A | Solněčnyj (Užur-4) | Solnyechniy (Uzhur-4) | Солнечный (Ужур-4) | 6)
|
| N | Stěpnogorsk (Celinograd-25, Makinsk-2) | Styepnogorsk (Celinograd-25, Makinsk-2) | Степногорск (Целиноград-25, Макинск-2) | X
|
| N | Striži (Kirov-200) | Strizhi (Kirov-200) | Стрижи (Киров-200) | 0)
|
| A | Světlyj (Tatiščevo-5) | Svyetliy (Tatishchevo-5) | Светлый( Татищево-5) | 6)
|
| A | Svobodnyj (Nižnij Tagil-39) | Svobodniy (Nizhniy Tagil-39) | Свободный (Нижний Тагил-39) | 6)
|
| A | Šichany (Volsk-18) | Shikhani (Volsk-18) | Шиханы (Вольск-18) | 8)
|
| N | Tobolsk (-) | Tobolsk (-) | Тобольск (-) | 0)
|
| A | Trechgornyj (Zlatoust-36) | Trechgorniy (Zlatoust-70) | Трехгорный (Златоуст-36) | 2)
|
| N | Ufa (-) | Ufa (-) | Уфа (-) | 1)
|
| A | Uglegorsk (Svobodnyj-18, kosmodrom Svobodnyj) | Uglegorsk (Svoboniy-18, cosmodrom Svobodniy) | Углегорск (Свободный-18, космодром Свободный) | 7)
|
| A | Uralskij (Kosulino-1) | Uralskiy (Kosulino-1) | Уральский (Косулино-1) | 6)
|
| A | Vidjajevo (?) | Vidyaevo (?) | Видяево (?) | 5)
|
| A | Viljučinsk (Petropavlosk-Kamčatskyj-130) | Vylyuchinsk (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy-130) | Вилючинск (Петропавловск-Камчатский-50) | 5)
|
| N | Vilkovo (-) | Vilkovo (-) | Вилково (-) | ?
|
| N | Vladivostok(-) | Vladivostok(-) | Владивосток(-) | 1)
|
| A | Vlasicha (Odincov-10) | Vlasikha (Odintsov-10) | Власиха (Одинцово-10) | 6)
|
| A | Voschod (Balašov-13) | Voskhod (Balashov-13) | Восход (Балашов-13) | 9)
|
| A | Voschod (Novopetrovsk-2) | Voskhod (Novopetrovsk-2) | Восход (Новопетровск-2) | 9)
|
| N | Vulkannyj (Petropavlovsk-Kamčatskij-35) | Vulkanniy (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy-35) | Вулканный (Петропавловск-Камчатский-35) | 7)
|
| A | Zaozjorsk (Murmansk-150) | Zaozyorsk (Murmansk-150) | Заозёрск (Мурманск-150) | 5)
|
| A | Zarečje (Gomel-30) | Zarechye (Gomel-30) | Заречье (Гомель-30) | 4)
|
| A | Zarječnyj (Penza-19) | Zaryechniy (Penza-19) | Заречный (Пенза-19) | 2)
|
| A | Zelenogorsk (Krasnojarsk-45) | Zelenogorsk (Krasnoyarsk-45) | Зеленогорск (Красноярск-45) | 2)
|
| N | Zlatoust (-) | Zlatoust (-) | Златоуст (-) | 1)
|
| A | Znamensk (Kapustin Jar-1) | Znamensk (Kapustin Yar-1) | Знаменск (Капустин Яр-1) | 6)
|
| A | Zvjozdnyj (Perm-76) | Zvyozdniy (Perm-76) | Звёздный (Пермь-76) | 6)
|
| A | Žangalinskij rajon (-) | Zhangalinskiy ward (-) | Жангалинский район (-) | ?
|
| N | Železnodorožnyj (-) | Zheleznodorozhnyy (-) | Железнодорожный (-) | 1)
|
| A | Železnogorsk (Krasnojarsk-26) | Zheleznogorsk (Krasnoyarsk-26) | Железногорск (Красноярск-26) | 2)
|
| N | Žitomir (-) | Zhitomir (-) | Житомир-21 (-) | ?
|
| N | Žjoltyje Vody (-) | Zhyoltiye Vody (-) | Жёлтые Воды (-) | ?
|
| N | Žukovskij (-) | Zhukonskiy (-) | Жуковский (-) | 2) |