Main Menu
User Menu

Tschebiatkow

Trzebiatkowa / Tschebiatkow / Tschebiadkow / Radensfelde

     
Název:
Name:
Trzebiatkowa
Originální název:
Original Name:
Trzebiatkowa
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Trzebiatkowa, Tschebiatkow, Tschebiadkow, Radensfelde
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
-
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
00°00'00.00"N 00°00'00.00"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
-
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
https://gov.genealogy.net/item/show/RADLDEJO84PB
URL CZ: https://www.valka.cz/Tschebiatkow-t127477#431271Verze : 0
URL EN: https://www.armedconflicts.com/Trzebiatkowa-Tschebiatkow-Tschebiadkow-Radensfelde-t127477#431271Version : 0
MOD