Main Menu
User Menu

Trebejov

okr. Košice-okolie

     
Název:
Name:
Trebejov
Originální název:
Original Name:
Trebejov
Další názvy:
Other Names:
(1289) Terebey, (1335) Terebe, (1773) Trebejow; maďarsky Terebo.
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Košice-okolie
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°50'05.83"N 21°13'10.16"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1289
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk ;
URL CZ: https://www.valka.cz/Trebejov-t125042#425064Verze : 0
URL EN: https://www.armedconflicts.com/okr-Kosice-okolie-t125042#425064Version : 0
MOD