Main Menu
User Menu

Pionýrska rota 3 [1942-1943]

3rd Engineer Company / Pionierska rota 3

     
Název:
Name:
Pionýrska rota 3
Originální název:
Original Name:
Pionierska rota 3
Datum vzniku:
Raised/Formed:
01.09.1942
Předchůdce:
Predecessor:
-
Datum zániku:
Disbanded:
01.08.1943
Nástupce:
Successor:
-
Nadřízené velitelství:
Higher Command:
01.09.1942-21.04.1943 Zajišťovací divise
21.04.1943-17.06.1943 Pionýrský prapor 12
17.06.1943-01.08.1943 Zajišťovací divise
Dislokace:
Deployed:
01.09.1942-01.08.1943 východoevropské válčiště

Velitel:
Commander:
01.08.1943-DD.MM.RRRR Švec, Vojtech (Nadporučík)
Výzbroj:
Armament:
DD.MM.RRRR-DD.MM.RRRR
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
Kliment, Charles K. - Nakládal, Břetislav: Slovenská armáda 1939-1945. Praha, Naše vojsko 2006.
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Pionyrska-rota-3-1942-1943-t187974#546351Verze : 2
MOD