Main Menu
User Menu

Nový Salaš

okr. Košice-okolie

     
Název:
Name:
Nový Salaš
Originální název:
Original Name:
Nový Salaš
Další názvy:
Other Names:
(1330) Rumantheleke, (1553) Uy Szallas, (1650) Vyszallas, (1773) Uj-Szállas, (1808) Ujszállás cum officina vitrapia, (1920) Nový Salaš, maďarsky Újszállás.
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Košice-okolie
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°36'40.28"N 21°28'28.45"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1330
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
-
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk ; www.novysalas.ocu.sk
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Novy-Salas-t124454#423855Verze : 0
MOD