Main Menu
User Menu

Hryzely

hradiště

     
Název:
Name:
Hryzely
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Na Šancích
Typ:
Style:
hradiště
Stav:
Condition:
nepatrné zbytky
Přístupnost:
Accessibility:
volně přístupno
Obec:
Municipality:
Hryzely
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
49°55'47.58"N 14°59'25.41"E
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference :
DD.MM.RRRR
Památky a muzea v okolí:
Places of Interest and Museums in the Vicinity:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
Čtverák, V. - Lutovský, M. - Slabina, M. - Smejtek, L., 2003: Encyklopedie Hradišť v Čechách. Praha. ISBN 80-7277-173-6.
http://www.hrady.cz/index.php?OID=3101
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Hryzely-t195771#563539Verze : 1