Main Menu
User Menu

Horní Moštěnice

zámek

     
Název:
Name:
Horní Moštěnice
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Ober Moschtienitz
Typ:
Style:
zámek
Stav:
Condition:
zachovalý
Přístupnost:
Accessibility:
přístupno příležitostně
Obec:
Municipality:
Horní Moštěnice
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
49°24'44.39"N 17°27'56.68"E
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference :
DD.MM.RRRR
Památky a muzea v okolí:
Places of Interest and Museums in the Vicinity:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
http://www.hrady.cz/index.php?OID=4637
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Horni-Mostenice-t196455#565277Verze : 1