Main Menu
User Menu

Gregorova Vieska

okr. Lučenec

     
Název:
Name:
Gregorova Vieska
Originální název:
Original Name:
Gregorova Vieska
Další názvy:
Other Names:
(1393) Gergurgalua, Gergerfalva (1467), Wieska (1786), Gregorowá Wieska (1808); maďarsky Gergelyfalva
Nižší územní celek:
Lower Administrative Area:
okres Lučenec
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°23'08.22"N 19°34'57.51"E
Místní části:
Local Municipalities:
-
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference:
1393
Vojenské objekty:
Military Objects:
Památky:
Historical Sights, Places of Interest:
-
Muzea:
Museums:
-
Osobnosti:
Personalities:
Dislokované jednotky:
Garrisoned Units:
Průmyslové podniky:
Industry:
Vlajka:
Banner:
Znak:
Coat of Arms:
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
www.e-obce.sk ; https://www.crwflags.com/fotw/flags/sk-lc-gv.html
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Gregorova-Vieska-t126771#429338Verze : 0
MOD