Main Menu
User Menu

Chotěbuz

zámek

     
Název:
Name:
Chotěbuz
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Kocobędz
Kotzobendz
Typ:
Style:
zámek
Stav:
Condition:
chátrající
Přístupnost:
Accessibility:
nepřístupno
Obec:
Municipality:
Chotěbuz
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
49°46'08.58"N 18°34'05.21"E
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference :
DD.MM.RRRR
Památky a muzea v okolí:
Places of Interest and Museums in the Vicinity:
Archeopark Chotěbuz
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
https://www.hrady.cz/index.php?OID=2643
www.chotebuz.cz
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Chotebuz-t187480#545433Verze : 2